Search
Last name:
First name:
Ennever & Enever family history & ancestry. Click here to return to the home page WJ Ennever (1869-1947). From the portrait by J Seymour R.A., exhibited in the Royal Academy.

Report: Individuals changed in the last 90 days

         Description: All individuals with updates in the last 90 days (this report may take a few minutes to run)


Matches 1 to 284 of 284   » Comma-delimited CSV file

# Person ID Last name First name Birth Date Birth Place Last Modified Date Tree
1 I16910  INNEVER  Maria  Abt 1800  Ongar, Essex   2020-01-21 00:00:00  Ennever1 
2 I17106  ROLFE  Albert Charles  1911/2  Hackney District, London   2020-01-21 00:00:00  Ennever1 
3 I39205  JELLIS  Paul H  1956  Essex SW District, Essex   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
4 I39204  JELLIS  Stephanie J  1954/5  Essex SW District, Essex   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
5 I39203  JELLIS  Vida M  1953  Essex SW District, Essex   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
6 I39202  JELLIS  Henry      2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
7 I39201  ASKEY  Thomas  1 Nov 1923  West Ham District, Essex   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
8 I39200  ASKEY  Emily  1 Nov 1923  West Ham District, Essex   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
9 I39199  ASKEY  Irene Florence  Abt Oct 1920  West Ham District, Essex   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
10 I39198  ASKEY  Elsa J  14 Oct 1926  West Ham District, Essex   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
11 I39197  HOW  Thomas William  23 Feb 1884  Hackney District, Middlesex   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
12 I39196  BRADY  Emily      2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
13 I39195  HOW  James      2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
14 I39194  HOW  Florence Emily  23 Feb 1889  Hackney District, London   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
15 I39193  ASKEY  Eric Norman  1908/9  Walthamstow, Essex   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
16 I39192  EARL  Ann Matilda      2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
17 I17048  ASKEY  Tom  1863/4  Bethnal Green, Middlesex   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
18 I17056  LAYZELL  Jane  1865/6  Bethnal Green, Middlesex   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
19 I17058  ASKEY  Alpha Harry  8 Mar 1890  Bow, Middlesex   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
20 I17061  ASKEY  Florence Gertrude  1891/2  Bow, Middlesex   2020-01-17 00:00:00  Ennever1 
21 I39191  RAVENSCROFT  Leon James  1972/3  Newport District, Monmouthshire, Wales   2020-01-15 00:00:00  Ennever1 
22 I39190  RAVENSCROFT  Gary Edward  1971  Newport District, Monmouthshire, Wales   2020-01-15 00:00:00  Ennever1 
23 I39189  RAVENSCROFT  Edward J      2020-01-15 00:00:00  Ennever1 
24 I39188  WACHTER  Willi      2020-01-15 00:00:00  Ennever1 
25 I17326  MASON  Raymond Ernest  1912  Williton District, Somerset   2020-01-15 00:00:00  Ennever1 
26 I17329  MASON  Eileen Annie  5 Jan 1920  Williton District, Somerset   2020-01-15 00:00:00  Ennever1 
27 I17331  MASON  Eric C  1930  Williton District, Somerset   2020-01-15 00:00:00  Ennever1 
28 I17330  MASON  Daisy E  1922  Williton District, Somerset   2020-01-15 00:00:00  Ennever1 
29 I32924  NETHERCOTT  Joseph Henry      2020-01-15 00:00:00  Ennever1 
30 I32937  NETHERCOTT  Gillian D  1948  Exmoor District, Devon   2020-01-15 00:00:00  Ennever1 
31 I32939  NETHERCOTT  Paul J  1945  Brixworth District, Northamptonshire   2020-01-15 00:00:00  Ennever1 
32 I32938  NETHERCOTT  James A  1953/4  Exmoor District, Devon   2020-01-15 00:00:00  Ennever1 
33 I32940  NETHERCOTT  Valerie Ann  1947  Exmoor District, Devon   2020-01-15 00:00:00  Ennever1 
34 I39187  CLIBBORN  Johanna M      2020-01-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
35 I39186  DRIVER  Charlotte Matilda      2020-01-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
36 I39179  REYNARD  Benjamin Arthur Louis      2020-01-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
37 I39178  REYNARD  Percy  13 Jul 1888  Paddington District, Middlesex   2020-01-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
38 I27959  GOYMER  Florence Ellen  12 Nov 1876  Tollesbury, Essex   2020-01-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
39 I27982  KEMP  Roland John  16 Nov 1901  Tillingham, Essex   2020-01-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
40 I27981  KEMP  John  9 Mar 1874  Tillingham, Essex   2020-01-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
41 I27983  KEMP  Norman Goymer  6 Dec 1905  Tillingham, Essex   2020-01-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
42 I39185  INCHLEY  Philip H  1943  Hampstead District, London   2020-01-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
43 I39184  INCHLEY  Ian  1946  Surrey NE District, Surrey   2020-01-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
44 I39183  INCHLEY  Arthur H      2020-01-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
45 I39182  REYNARD  Geoffrey J  18 Apr 1929  Willesden District, Middlesex   2020-01-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
46 I39181  REYNARD  Betty D  1926  Hendon District, Middlesex   2020-01-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
47 I39180  REYNARD  Doris L  8 Jul 1917  Paddington District, London   2020-01-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
48 I27956  ENEFER  Charlotte  1852  Poplar, Middlesex   2020-01-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
49 I27957  GOYMER  Thomas  1849  Great Holland, Essex   2020-01-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
50 I27958  GOYMER  Kate  1871/2  Great Holland, Essex   2020-01-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
51 I27970  GOYMER  William  1873  Tendring District, Essex   2020-01-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
52 I27972  COTTRELL  Frederick John  1868/9  Banbury, Oxfordshire   2020-01-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
53 I27974  COTTRELL  Lilian Kate  5 Jul 1892  Paddington, London   2020-01-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
54 I27975  COTTRELL  Gladys May  1893  Paddington, London   2020-01-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
55 I39177  GOYMER  Susan  1840  Tendring District, Essex   2020-01-07 00:00:00  Ennever1 
56 I39176  MASON  Russell Antony  1963  Stepney District, London   2020-01-07 00:00:00  Enever9 
57 I39175  MASON  William John      2020-01-07 00:00:00  Enever9 
58 I39174  MASON  unknown      2020-01-07 00:00:00  Enever9 
59 I27657  GOLDSBOROUGH  Marie Helen  1964  Stepney District, London   2020-01-07 00:00:00  Enever9 
60 I28361  GOYMER  James  1805/6  Great Holland, Essex   2020-01-07 00:00:00  Ennever1 
61 I28362  STANNARD  Mary  1807/8  Great Holland, Essex   2020-01-07 00:00:00  Ennever1 
62 I28364  GOYMER  Mary Ann  1843  Great Holland, Essex   2020-01-07 00:00:00  Ennever1 
63 I17248  ENEVER  Allan G  1935  Stepney District, London   2020-01-07 00:00:00  Enever9 
64 I17273  FIREMAN  Sylvia J  1933  Stepney District, London   2020-01-07 00:00:00  Enever9 
65 I27653  FIREMAN  Sandra Keiler  19 Dec 1935  Stepney District, London   2020-01-07 00:00:00  Enever9 
66 I27649  LEVY  Marie  9 Jul 1896  Spitalfields, London   2020-01-07 00:00:00  Enever9 
67 I27648  FIREMAN  Morris  25 Dec 1895  Poland   2020-01-07 00:00:00  Enever9 
68 I14302  ENEVER  George Harry  30 Jul 1904  Uxbridge, Middlesex   2020-01-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
69 I14303  ENEVER  Francis  16 Feb 1906  Uxbridge, Middlesex   2020-01-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
70 I15341  ENEVER  Percy Alexander  1875/6  Oxford, Oxfordshire   2020-01-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
71 I15351  MORGAN  Elizabeth  14 Jun 1877  2 James Street, Duckett Street, Mile End Old Town, London, Middlesex   2020-01-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
72 I15353  ENEVER  Francis Alexander  4 Feb 1908  Ilford, Essex   2020-01-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
73 I39173  KELLY  Grant John      2020-01-03 00:00:00  Enever9 
74 I39172  KELLY  Douglas      2020-01-03 00:00:00  Enever9 
75 I39171  PRIEST  Clayton      2020-01-03 00:00:00  Enever9 
76 I34519  WENDT  Joy Lorraine      2020-01-03 00:00:00  Enever9 
77 I6891  LAWSON  Dorothy Pearl  8 Jul 1913  Alberta, Canada   2019-12-31 00:00:00  Ennever1 
78 I30350  PAPARCURA  Living  2 Sep 2005  Chelmsford, Essex   2019-12-31 00:00:00  Ennever1 
79 I39170  BARNES  Douglas Austin  1896    2019-12-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
80 I39169  HALL  Gladys Hannah  1901    2019-12-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
81 I39168  BARNES  John  18 Sep 1936  Brentford District, Middlesex   2019-12-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
82 I39167  O'NEILL  William John A M      2019-12-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
83 I39166  NATHAN  Amy Beatrice      2019-12-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
84 I29305  SHERROTT  Hilda Mary  17 May 1909  Surrey   2019-12-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
85 I29309  O'NEILL  Honor Margaret  13 Jul 1916  Birkenhead District, Cheshire   2019-12-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
86 I39165  HURNDALL  Louise Christine  19 Jun 1980  Bury St Edmunds District, Suffolk   2019-12-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
87 I39164  HURNDALL  Jennifer Sharon  20 Mar 1978  Bury St Edmunds District, Suffolk   2019-12-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
88 I39163  HARRISON  unknown      2019-12-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
89 I39162  HURNDALL  John S  1949/50  Camberwell District, London   2019-12-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
90 I39161  SMITH  Sharon Christine  10 Apr 1955  Stepney District, London   2019-12-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
91 I13  PARSONS  Greta Elizabeth  8 Aug 1932  50 Anglesey Road, Ponders End, Middlesex   2019-12-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
92 I460  PARSONS  Charles Frederick  1880  Hythe Road, Egham, Surrey   2019-12-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
93 I991  GOODRIDGE  Florence Eva  23 Apr 1889  Victoria Road, Holloway, Middlesex   2019-12-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
94 I996  PARSONS  Irene H  1923  Edmonton District, Middlesex   2019-12-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
95 I14761  ENEVER  Sarah Jane  5 Feb 1923  Mile End District, London   2019-12-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
96 I26070  ENEVER  James Arthur  11 Dec 1918  61 Odessa Road, Forest Gate, Essex   2019-12-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
97 I26225  HICKS  Living  26 May 1976  Scarborough Centenary Hospital, Scarborough, Ontario, Canada   2019-12-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
98 I33333  SMITH  Terence      2019-12-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
99 I39160  LEIGH  Joseph E  13 May 1925  Birkenhead District, Cheshire   2019-12-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
100 I39159  DENT  Hannah Mary  12 Oct 1879    2019-12-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
101 I39158  LEIGH  Joseph      2019-12-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
102 I26059  ENEVER  Dorothy Catherine  7 May 1912  9 Smith Street, Holborn, London   2019-12-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
103 I26377  LEIGH  Frances  20 Dec 1906    2019-12-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
104 I998  PARSONS  Ida Winifred  15 Oct 1920  Edmonton District, Middlesex   2019-12-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
105 I14789  ENEVER  Henry Joseph  Abt Sep 1850  Bromley, Middlesex   2019-12-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
106 I14823  SLADE  Elizabeth Emma  Feb 1853  Stepney, Middlesex   2019-12-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
107 I14833  ENEVER  Catherine Sarah  21 Jul 1889  Plaistow, Essex   2019-12-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
108 I23481  DAINES  Norman  25 Mar 1919    2019-12-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
109 I39157  HORN  Joseph      2019-11-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
110 I39156  DOBSON  Mary  1840  Gateshead District, Durham   2019-11-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
111 I28  HILL  Frank Joseph  1870/1  Illinois, USA   2019-11-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
112 I29  SMITH  Agnes  13 Dec 1869  Eastwood, Nottinghamshire   2019-11-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
113 I607  SMITH  Henry  20 Mar 1843  Cotmanhay, Ilkeston, Derbyshire   2019-11-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
114 I714  ENNEVER  Kathleen  27 Sep 1904  2 Lennard Place, St Marylebone, London   2019-11-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
115 I933  SMITH  Sarah Malinda  22 Dec 1874  14 Westbourne Terrace, Dodworth Road, Barnsley, Yorkshire   2019-11-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
116 I8645  HORN  John  28 Jul 1869  Stockton, Durham   2019-11-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
117 I8648  HORN  Ada Emily  4 Jul 1911  Leeds District, Yorkshire   2019-11-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
118 I38146  DONAN  Francis  1832  County Down, Ireland   2019-11-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
119 I38148  DOBSON  Margaret  1838  Gateshead District, Durham   2019-11-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
120 I38150  DONAN  William      2019-11-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
121 I38152  DOBSON  John      2019-11-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
122 I997  PARSONS  Dennis  17 Sep 1925  Edmonton District, Middlesex   2019-11-18 00:00:00  Ennever1 
123 I23494  PEROWNE  Selina Juliana  1830/1  Blofield, Norfolk   2019-11-18 00:00:00  Ennever1 
124 I23496  MOODY  Selina Jane  1863  Peckham, Surrey   2019-11-18 00:00:00  Ennever1 
125 I23498  MOODY  Edwin Henry  1859/60  Camberwell Green, Surrey   2019-11-18 00:00:00  Ennever1 
126 I27272  WILLIAMS  Olive  31 Jan 1930    2019-11-18 00:00:00  Ennever1 
127 I27274  PARSONS  Susan Jane  14 Sep 1960  Hemel Hempstead District, Hertfordshire   2019-11-18 00:00:00  Ennever1 
128 I994  PARSONS  Charles Frederick  1915  Edmonton District, Middlesex   2019-11-16 00:00:00  Ennever1 
129 I39155  CHAMPION  Alice Rose      2019-11-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
130 I39154  GERMIQUET  George Adrien      2019-11-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
131 I218  ENNEVER  Anne  1800/1  Walcot, Bath, Somerset   2019-11-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
132 I304  BULL  George  1797/8  Gloucestershire   2019-11-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
133 I306  BULL  George Henry  1838  St Andrew, Clifton, Gloucestershire   2019-11-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
134 I309  BULL  Edwin  1840  Clifton, Gloucestershire   2019-11-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
135 I311  BULL  Emma Elizabeth      2019-11-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
136 I6049  MEAKER  Cornelius  1824/5  Catcott, Somerset   2019-11-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
137 I9394  HENLEY  William A  16 Jan 1869  England   2019-11-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
138 I23084  GERMIQUET  Caroline  7 Nov 1943  Toronto, York County, Ontario, Canada   2019-11-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
139 I23085  GERMIQUET  John  26 Dec 1948  Toronto, York County, Ontario, Canada   2019-11-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
140 I23086  GERMIQUET  James  14 Jul 1951  Toronto, York County, Ontario, Canada   2019-11-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
141 I23087  GERMIQUET  Ann  12 Jul 1946  Toronto, York County, Ontario, Canada   2019-11-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
142 I39153  BOYER  George Romeo  1920    2019-11-12 00:00:00  Ennever1 
143 I39152  PATERSON  Joan Doris  10 Apr 1921  Yangon, Burma   2019-11-12 00:00:00  Ennever1 
144 I23083  GERMIQUET  John Henry  22 Jun 1924  Leask, Saskatchewan, Canada   2019-11-12 00:00:00  Ennever1 
145 I1348  BRADBURY  Roger  16 Sep 1944  Worthing District, Sussex   2019-11-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
146 I16689  UNKNOWN  Hanna      2019-11-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
147 I16741  ENEVER  Henry      2019-11-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
148 I25941  BURBIDGE  unknown      2019-11-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
149 I27278  CRANE  Matthew Dale  1990  Luton District, Bedfordshire   2019-11-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
150 I442  ENNEVER  Mary Amelia  30 Jan 1832  St Marylebone, Middlesex   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
151 I445  ENNEVER  Hezekiah Nunns  15 Jan 1851  St Marylebone, Middlesex   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
152 I699  ENNEVER  Robert John  24 Jul 1852  New York City, New York, USA   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
153 I711  NUNNS  Henry  6 Jul 1833  New York City, New York, USA   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
154 I966  ENNEVER  Sarah Jane  23 Aug 1876  West Haven, Connecticut, USA   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
155 I967  ENNEVER  Robert William  22 Aug 1880  West Haven, Connecticut, USA   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
156 I969  ENNEVER  Emma Ruth  29 Nov 1885  West Haven, Connecticut, USA   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
157 I3554  NUNNS  Annie Amelia  3 Sep 1868  Port Jefferson, Long Island, New York, USA   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
158 I3555  NUNNS  Napier Husted  May 1872  New Haven, Connecticut, USA   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
159 I3556  NUNNS  Emma Ennever  9 Jun 1865  Port Jefferson, Long Island, New York, USA   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
160 I5903  LARKE  Seneca  17 Aug 1835  Whitechapel, Middlesex   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
161 I7003  WHILLIER  James William  Abt 1825    2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
162 I7643  SOURBECK  George Washington  8 Oct 1869  Alliance, Stark County, Ohio, USA   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
163 I11125  NUNNS  Ellen  7 Nov 1823  New York, USA   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
164 I11144  CLARK  William  Abt 1813  London   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
165 I19524  READING  Annetta  Sep 1866  Pennsylvania, USA   2019-11-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
166 I39151  UNKNOWN  unknown  Abt 1915    2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
167 I39150  DANDO  Hester  Abt Dec 1840  Gloucestershire   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
168 I39149  DANDO  Elizabeth  1837/8  Frampton Cotterell, Gloucestershire   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
169 I39148  DANDO  Alfred  1836/7  Frampton Cotterell, Gloucestershire   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
170 I39147  DANDO  Henry  1834/5  Westerleigh, Gloucestershire   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
171 I39146  DANDO  George  1833/4  Gloucestershire   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
172 I39145  DANDO  Hannah  1831/2  Gloucestershire   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
173 I39144  DANDO  Stephen  1827/8  Westerleigh, Gloucestershire   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
174 I39143  DANDO  Thomas  1826/7  Westerleigh, Gloucestershire   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
175 I36852  DANDO  Sarah Gibbs  Abt 1830  Westerleigh, Gloucestershire   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
176 I36854  DANDO  Samuel  Abt 1801  Frampton Cotterell, Gloucestershire   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
177 I36855  GIBBS  Ann  1809/10  Westerleigh, Gloucestershire   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
178 I36856  DANDO  James Gibbs  1839/40  Frampton Cotterell, Gloucestershire   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
179 I36913  TICKNER  Ada Harriet  Abt Feb 1881  Jarrow, Durham   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
180 I36921  TICKNER  William George  1875/6  Jarrow, Durham   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
181 I36920  MANSON  Catherine  1842/3  Scotland   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
182 I36922  TICKNER  James Robert  1878  Jarrow, Durham   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
183 I36924  MANSON  Grace Emily  1873  Jarrow, Durham   2019-11-01 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
184 I39142  ROBINSON  Robert  1929  Leeds North District, Yorkshire   2019-10-31 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
185 I39140  ROWLEY  Mildred  29 Apr 1919  Leeds District, Yorkshire   2019-10-31 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
186 I39095  ROWLEY  Walter  30 Sep 1890    2019-10-31 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
187 I37385  OTTIOCK  Mary      2019-10-31 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
188 I37384  BOAST  Robert      2019-10-31 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
189 I37129  ROBINSON  Emily  27 Nov 1887  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-10-31 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
190 I37136  BOAST  Sarah Elizabeth  1815/6  Bawburgh, Norfolk   2019-10-31 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
191 I21488  MORRIS  Margaret  28 Sep 1921  22 Hay Street, Lidcombe, New South Wales, Australia   2019-10-31 00:00:00  Ennever1 
192 I37408  WIGGINS  Marjorie Helen P  3 Feb 1948  North Walsham District, Norfolk   2019-10-31 00:00:00  Ennever1 
193 I39139  DOBSON  mes A      2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
194 I39138  WATTS  Kathleen M      2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
195 I39137  FALLON  John      2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
196 I39136  FALLON  Mary  1896/7    2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
197 I39135  ROBINSON  Sylvia  1928  Leeds District, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
198 I39134  JOHNSON  Ivy      2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
199 I39133  ROBINSON  John William  1910  Leeds District, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
200 I39132  SHARP  Brian      2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
201 I39131  NEWTON  Shirley Elizabeth  1936/7  Leeds North District, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
202 I39130  JUBB  John William      2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
203 I39129  JUBB  Annie  1889/90    2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
204 I39128  O'DWYER        2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
205 I39127  BEVONS        2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
206 I39126  BEVONS  Nicola Claire  1974  Leeds District, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
207 I39125  BEVONS  Judith Sharon  1969  Leeds District, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
208 I39124  BEVONS  Tracey D  1964/5  Leeds District, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
209 I39123  WOODHEAD  Kathleen M      2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
210 I39122  BEVONS  Douglas Cameron  1942  Leeds District, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
211 I39121  ROBINSON  Pauline  1945  Leeds District, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
212 I39120  ROBINSON  Patricia  1938  Richmond District, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
213 I39119  KYLE  Ethel      2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
214 I39118  ROBINSON  George  1912  Leeds District, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
215 I39117  ROBINSON  Harold  17 Nov 1916  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
216 I39116  ROBINSON  Hilda  15 Apr 1913  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
217 I39115  ROBINSON  Charles  25 May 1911  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
218 I39114  STRINGER  George William      2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
219 I39113  BROOK  John William      2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
220 I39112  STRINGER  Catharine  1860/1    2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
221 I39110  BROOK  John      2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
222 I39109  ROBINSON  Nellie  3 Feb 1909  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
223 I39108  BROOK  Nellie  1887  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
224 I38802  WIGGINS  John Harold      2019-10-30 00:00:00  Ennever1 
225 I36668  ROBINSON  Robert John  2 Nov 1865  Wapping, Middlesex   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
226 I37126  WOOD  Jane Elizabeth  22 May 1866  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
227 I37128  ROBINSON  George Devonshire  19 Mar 1886  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
228 I37130  ROBINSON  William Henry  1889  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
229 I37166  ROBINSON  Ernest  1897/8  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
230 I37167  ROBINSON  Harold  1901  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-10-30 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
231 I39111  BROOK  Florence Eliza  1886  Leeds District, Yorkshire   2019-10-29 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
232 I39107  FROST  Susan      2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
233 I39106  FELGATE  William      2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
234 I39105  ROBINSON  Bertie Harold  1888  Poplar District, Middlesex   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
235 I39104  ROBINSON  George Ernest  1884  Poplar District, Middlesex   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
236 I39103  ROBINSON  William George  1879  Mile End Old Town District, Middlesex   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
237 I39102  ROBINSON  Arthur Edward  1882  Poplar District, Middlesex   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
238 I39101  ROBINSON  Ada Mary  1881  Poplar District, Middlesex   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
239 I39100  ROBINSON  William      2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
240 I39099  ROBINSON  Elsie Maud  1894/5  Bow, London E   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
241 I39098  ROBINSON  Frederick Charles  1890  Bow, London E   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
242 I39097  FELGATE  Mary  1856  Fingringhoe, Essex   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
243 I515  LACY  Samuel George  4 Mar 1899  Camberwell, London   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
244 I4146  ROBINSON  Emma Thedossar  3 Feb 1863  Lexden District, Essex   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
245 I4173  ROBINSON  William  1826/7  Berechurch, Essex   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
246 I4174  TAYLOR  Elizabeth  1824/5  Abberton, Essex   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
247 I4175  ROBINSON  George William  24 Mar 1856  East Donyland, Essex   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
248 I4178  ROBINSON  Shadrach William  1849  Fingringhoe, Essex   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
249 I4181  TAYLOR  Samuel  1789/90  Abberton, Essex   2019-10-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
250 I39096  ROWLEY  Walter      2019-10-28 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
251 I39094  CLARK  Eliza  1828/9  England   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
252 I39093  CLARK  Mary A  1818/9  England   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
253 I39092  CLARK  Robert  1823/4  England   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
254 I39091  UNKNOWN  Mary  1794/5  England   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
255 I39090  KING  unknown      2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
256 I39089  NUNNS  Thomas Brewster  1857/8  New York, USA   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
257 I39088  NUNNS  Edward Franklin  1854/5  New York, USA   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
258 I39087  HAWKINS  Jane Hannah  1833/4  New York, USA   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
259 I38855  EVERETT  Samuel  1838/9  Rainham, Essex   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
260 I24  ENNEVER  Thomas Henry  1818/9  Rainham, Essex   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
261 I702  NUNNS  Robert  22 Jul 1793  London   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
262 I703  NUNNS  Elizabeth  21 Jan 1798    2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
263 I710  RESTALL  Eleanor  14 May 1798  London, Middlesex   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
264 I10418  NUNNS  Elizabeth  24 Aug 1817  London   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
265 I11122  NUNNS  John  1825/6  New York, USA   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
266 I11124  NUNNS  Sarah  1837/8  New York, USA   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
267 I11145  CLARK  John  1791/2  England   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
268 I11147  CLARK  John Nunns  1846/7  New York, USA   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
269 I11146  CLARK  Robert Nunns  1840/1  New York, USA   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
270 I11148  CLARK  Eleanor Nunns  1837/8  New York, USA   2019-10-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
271 I36662  NEWTON  John Isaac  1888/9  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-10-28 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
272 I37127  ROBINSON  John Robert  4 Mar 1885  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-10-28 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
273 I39086  AITKEN  John F      2019-10-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
274 I39085  PHILLIPS  Catherine M  1948  Bourne District, Lincolnshire   2019-10-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
275 I39084  PHILLIPS  David  1946  Stamford District, Lincolnshire   2019-10-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
276 I39083  PHILLIPS  Geoffrey Desmond      2019-10-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
277 I38800  WADE  John K      2019-10-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
278 I12099  FAILES  James  1 Nov 1847  Edmonton, Middlesex   2019-10-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
279 I12101  BEART  Agnes  1853/4  Welney, Norfolk   2019-10-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
280 I12107  FAILES  Edith  24 Apr 1882  Welney, Norfolk   2019-10-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
281 I37350  GOODALE  William Sidney  1890  Farcet, Cambridgeshire   2019-10-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
282 I37351  GOODALE  Frank William  1912  Edmonton District, Middlesex   2019-10-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
283 I37352  GOODALE  Janet Edith  8 May 1919  Peterborough District, Northamptonshire   2019-10-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
284 I37353  GOODALE  John Kenneth  5 Aug 1914  Peterborough District, Northamptonshire   2019-10-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 




Copyright © Barry Ennever 2006-2020. All rights reserved. Information provided for personal use only (click here for terms of use/privacy policy).
Site powered by TNG, hosted by SiteGround.  See home page for site update information.