Search
Last name:
First name:
Ennever & Enever family history & ancestry. Click here to return to the home page WJ Ennever (1869-1947). From the portrait by J Seymour R.A., exhibited in the Royal Academy.

Report: Individuals changed in the last 90 days

         Description: All individuals with updates in the last 90 days (this report may take a few minutes to run)


Matches 1 to 500 of 1811   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 Next»

# Person ID Last name First name Birth Date Birth Place Last Modified Date Tree
1 I38015  TRICKER  Susannah Gooding      2019-07-17 00:00:00  Ennever2 
2 I2386  LANE  John Alfred  25 Mar 1886  Portsmouth, Hampshire   2019-07-17 00:00:00  Ennever2 
3 I2379  ENEVER  Dorcas Alice Emily  28 Aug 1879  11 Devonport Street, Ratcliff, Middlesex   2019-07-17 00:00:00  Ennever2 
4 I38014  STUBBS  Leslie John Murray  1909  Thurrock, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
5 I38013  STUBBS  Edith Ellen  1905  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
6 I38012  STUBBS  George      2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
7 I38011  STUBBS  John Murray  1878/9  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
8 I38010  LEE  Russell F  1960  Thurrock District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
9 I38009  LEE  John D  1948  Thurrock District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
10 I38008  LEE  Linda B  1947  Thurrock District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
11 I38007  LEE  Reginald D      2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
12 I38006  COKER  Paul E  1947/8  Thurrock District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
13 I38005  NICHOLLS  Queenie E      2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
14 I38004  COKER  Alan T  1960  Thurrock District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
15 I38003  COKER  Gillian  1958  Thurrock District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
16 I38002  COKER  David J  1952  Thurrock District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
17 I38001  COKER  Patricia A  1948  Thurrock District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
18 I38000  BURGESS  Lorna P      2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
19 I37999  BILHAM  John  1957  Thurrock District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
20 I37998  BILHAM  Jack      2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
21 I37997  BAIRD  Peter Francis Stanley  1919/20    2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
22 I37996  BAIRD  Janine  1964  Thurrock District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
23 I37995  BAIRD  Vanessa  1961  Thurrock District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
24 I37994  BAIRD  Stanley George      2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
25 I37993  BILTON  Richard  1944  Bridge District, Kent   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
26 I37992  BILTON  Michael A  1942  Bridge District, Kent   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
27 I37991  BILTON  Thomas      2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
28 I37990  SPELLS        2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
29 I37989  INGLE        2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
30 I37988  COKER  Peter R  1948  Thurrock District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
31 I37987  COKER  Derek N  1940  Thurrock District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
32 I37986  COKER  Brian R  1939  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
33 I37985  CLARK  Louisa  22 Oct 1886    2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
34 I37984  INGLE  Arthur Leonard  12 Mar 1889  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
35 I37983  INGLE  Sylvia P  22 May 1921  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
36 I37982  PHILPOTT  Brian G A  1940  Hove District, East Sussex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
37 I37981  PHILPOTT  Bernard  26 Aug 1915    2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
38 I37980  COKER  Michael J  1943  Chelmsford District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
39 I37979  AMOS  Phyllis E      2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
40 I37977  COKER  Jean Frances  24 Feb 1932  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
41 I37975  COKER  Joyce Edith  21 Oct 1926  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
42 I37973  COKER  Albert Edwin  8 Oct 1923  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
43 I37972  COKER  Ernest James  4 Dec 1921  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
44 I37970  COKER  Robert George  18 Jan 1918  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
45 I37969  COKER  Alfred John  30 Jan 1915  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
46 I37968  COKER  Ivy Gladys  30 Jan 1915  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
47 I37966  MERCHANT  Ellen Elizabeth  11 Jul 1894  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
48 I20509  COKER  John David  1845  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
49 I20519  COKER  Alfred William  13 Feb 1887  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
50 I20517  COKER  Fanny Elizabeth  1883  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-16 00:00:00  Enever14 
51 I37978  MACKLIN  Bertha Matilda      2019-07-15 00:00:00  Enever14 
52 I37976  COKER  Joan Florence  12 Dec 1928  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-15 00:00:00  Enever14 
53 I37974  COKER  Kenneth  1925  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-15 00:00:00  Enever14 
54 I37971  COKER  Vera Ellen  19 Feb 1920  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-15 00:00:00  Enever14 
55 I37967  MERCHANT  Thomas      2019-07-15 00:00:00  Enever14 
56 I37965  COKER  John      2019-07-15 00:00:00  Enever14 
57 I20507  COKER  John  1800/1  Bulphan, Essex   2019-07-15 00:00:00  Enever14 
58 I20495  INEFER  Charlotte  26 Apr 1819  Hornchurch, Essex   2019-07-15 00:00:00  Enever14 
59 I20493  ENEVER  Edward  1778/9  Essex   2019-07-15 00:00:00  Enever14 
60 I37941  BIRD  George  9 Jun 1901    2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
61 I37940  DEBNAM  William G  1926  Poplar District, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
62 I37939  DEBNAM  William Thomas  26 Jan 1891    2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
63 I37938  BROWN  unknown      2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
64 I37959  MILLS  Terence Patrick      2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever12 
65 I37958  MILLS  unknown      2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever12 
66 I37957  TIPPET  Lilian E      2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
67 I37956  CHOAK  John H      2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
68 I37955  CHOAK  Penelope A  1951  Lambeth District, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
69 I37954  CHOAK  Margaret E  1948  Westminster District, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
70 I37953  CHOAK  Jennifer J  1953  Hitchin District, Hertfordshire   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
71 I37952  CHOAK  Francis Lionel Henry  1917    2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
72 I37951  HEATH  Sheila Rosemary  2 Jun 1923  Linton District, Cambridgeshire   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
73 I37950  HEATH  June Margaret  1920  Cambridge District, Cambridgeshire   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
74 I37949  HARRIS  Elsie Amelia  12 Jun 1888    2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
75 I37948  HEATH  Henry  1846/7  Berkley, Somerset   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
76 I37947  HEATH  Caroline  1838  Berkley, Somerset   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
77 I37946  HEATH  Louisa  1836/7  Berkley, Somerset   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
78 I37945  HEATH  Alfred  1833/4  Berkley, Somerset   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
79 I37944  SAUNDERIS  Harriet  1805/6  Berkley, Somerset   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
80 I37943  HEATH  James  1804/5  Berkley, Somerset   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
81 I37942  HEATH  unknown      2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
82 I37961  RICKER  Frederick      2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever7 
83 I37960  JEFFERIES  John      2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever7 
84 I37963  ADAMS        2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever6 
85 I37962  IRWIN        2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever6 
86 I27261  IRWIN  Eric Barnby  1882  Wandsworth District, Surrey   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever6 
87 I27260  IRWIN  Muriel  1886  Wandsworth District, Surrey   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever6 
88 I27259  IRWIN  Mildred  1881/2  Yarmouth, Norfolk   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever6 
89 I31879  RICKER  Mary  1874/5  Poplar, Middlesex   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever7 
90 I31881  JEFFRIES  Edward  1905  Poplar, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever7 
91 I31880  JEFFRIES  Charles Henry  1899  Poplar, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever7 
92 I31882  JEFFRIES  James Edward Stephen  1902  Poplar, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever7 
93 I31883  JEFFRIES  George  1907  Poplar, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever7 
94 I15207  ENEVER  George Alfred  1928  Box Hill, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever12 
95 I15206  ENEVER  Beryl  27 May 1932  Box Hill, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever12 
96 I23606  STARKEY  Laura  1842  Congleton, Cheshire   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever12 
97 I14642  HEATH  Albert James  1 Nov 1886    2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
98 I14641  HEATH  Sidney Phippen  17 Dec 1887  Lambeth, Surrey   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
99 I14640  UNKNOWN  unknown      2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
100 I14639  HEATH  Albert Charles  1848/9  Berkley, Somerset   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever9 
101 I13798  JEFFRIES  James  1875/6  Poplar, Middlesex   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever7 
102 I14281  ENEVER  Alfred James  19 Feb 1864  Hillingdon, Middlesex   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever1 
103 I4444  IMHOFE  Maud  11 Aug 1899  St George in the East, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
104 I4443  IMHOFE  Minnie  18 Nov 1897  St George in the East, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
105 I4442  IMHOFE  Catherine  24 Mar 1896  St George in the East, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
106 I4441  IMHOFE  Eliza  30 Mar 1891  St George in the East, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
107 I4440  IMHOFE  Frederick James  13 Sep 1889  Poplar, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
108 I4439  IMHOFE  Frederick James  16 Jan 1865  Poplar, Middlesex   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
109 I11064  MORRIS  Minnie Lucy  13 Jan 1863  Bath, Somerset   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever6 
110 I2340  CAMPAIN  Eliza  16 Sep 1864  St George in the East, Middlesex   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
111 I27255  IRWIN  Marjorie Dawson  1887  Balham, Surrey   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever6 
112 I27254  IRWIN  Hugh Gourlay  1884  Balham, Surrey   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever6 
113 I15213  ENEVER  James George  11 Apr 1959  Box Hill, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Enever12 
114 I13822  IMHOFE  William  6 May 1908  St George in the East, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
115 I13821  IMHOFE  George  31 Jan 1902  St George in the East, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
116 I13820  IMHOFE  James Edward  12 Feb 1893  St George in the East, London   2019-07-12 00:00:00  Ennever2 
117 I37931  BURN  unknown      2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
118 I37930  DYER  John R  26 Feb 1939    2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
119 I37929  DYER  John Richard      2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
120 I37928  DYER  William Walter John  30 Jan 1904    2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
121 I37927  TARBIN  Elizabeth      2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
122 I37926  LINSELL  William  1933  Rochford District, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
123 I37925  LINSELL  Charles      2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
124 I37924  LINSELL  Frank  15 Oct 1907    2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
125 I37910  AITKIN  Dorothy Elizabeth  7 Nov 1909  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
126 I37909  AITKIN  Ellen Clara  8 Feb 1907  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
127 I37908  AITKIN  Alfred Charles  24 Apr 1904  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
128 I37907  AITKIN  Alice Mary  10 Oct 1902  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
129 I37906  AITKIN  Ada  4 Jul 1901  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
130 I37904  AITKIN  Edith Emily  1897/8  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
131 I37902  AITKIN  Robert John  5 Oct 1868  Gravesend, Kent   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
132 I517  MARSH  Rosa Caroline  25 Mar 1868  Bermondsey, Surrey   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
133 I23680  COKER  Henry  26 Feb 1883  Grays, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
134 I23679  WARD  Elizabeth Maud  1894  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
135 I23678  WARD  Henry  1885  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
136 I23675  WARD  Annie Emma Ethel  9 Jun 1883  East Thurrock, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
137 I23543  BURTON  Alice Robina  10 Mar 1893  Sunderland District, Durham   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
138 I23683  WARD  Dorothy Vera  9 Jun 1907  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
139 I23682  COKER  Irene May  16 Feb 1910  Grays, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
140 I9559  BRITTON  Thomas William  22 Jul 1868  Russell Street, Middlesex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
141 I12619  BRITTON  Grace Rosa  22 Sep 1910  Eltham, London   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
142 I12618  BRITTON  Leonard Thomas  27 Feb 1907  Catford, London   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
143 I12808  ALLSOPP  William Percy  1902  Greenwich, London   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
144 I13188  MARSH  Albert Edward  1902  Rotherhithe, London   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
145 I14024  MARSH  Louisa Maud  1884  Bermondsey, London   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
146 I14033  O'CONNOR  Ernest Patrick Joseph  1881/2  Newry, County Down, Ireland   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
147 I20521  COKER  Norman Enniver  24 Nov 1896  Grays, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
148 I20520  DAVIS  Mary Rebecca  10 Jan 1857  North Benfleet, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Enever14 
149 I2346  LAW  William      2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever2 
150 I2345  LAW  Mary Ann  1860/1  St George in the East, Middlesex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever2 
151 I2341  CAMPAIN  James  1858  St George in the East, Middlesex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever2 
152 I30267  CRANE  Dorothy Nellie  1896  Ardale, Victoria, Australia   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
153 I30279  CRANE  Frederick William  Abt 1859  Staffordshire   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
154 I30282  CRANE  James Herbert  1895  Victoria, Australia   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
155 I30281  CURTIS  Janet Raie  Abt 1929    2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
156 I30280  WINWOOD  Elizabeth  1863  Emerald Hill, Victoria, Australia   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
157 I32506  CURTIS  Marion Elizabeth  Before 1927    2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
158 I2338  CAMPAYNE  James  1833/4  Limehouse, Middlesex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever2 
159 I37920  CRANE  Eleanor Mary  1901  Victoria, Australia   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
160 I37921  UNKNOWN  unknown      2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
161 I37922  WINWOOD  James      2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
162 I37933  O'CONNOR  Kathleen Mary  Abt Feb 1911  London   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
163 I37935  BIBBY  Arthur James      2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
164 I37934  BIBBY  Arthur  23 Mar 1904    2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
165 I37919  CRANE  Arthur Dudley  1903/4  Victoria, Australia   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
166 I37932  O'CONNOR  Eileen Louisa  1910  St Pancras District, London   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
167 I37923  MOLYNEUX  Sarah  1835/6  Lancashire   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
168 I37937  HOLMAN  Maud Elizabeth      2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
169 I37936  BIBBY  Marion L  1935/6  Orsett District, Essex   2019-07-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
170 I37918  PERRY  unknown      2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
171 I37917  PERRY  Edith Margaret  1904/5  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
172 I37916  PERRY  Robert  1874/5  Manchester, Lancashire   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
173 I37915  BOND  Thomas      2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
174 I37914  BOND  Thomas James  1873/4    2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
175 I37913  OLLIFFE  Joseph William      2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
176 I37912  OLIFFE  Ethel Alice  13 Sep 1901  Mile End Old Town District, London   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
177 I37911  WARE  Mary Ann      2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
178 I37905  AITKIN  John Robert  Abt Jun 1900  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
179 I37903  AITKIN  Joseph William      2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
180 I13404  WHITE  Thomas  1845/6  St James, Westminster, London   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
181 I13408  BROWN  Louisa  1855/6  Islington, Middlesex   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
182 I13411  WHITE  Beatrice  13 Dec 1884  Wellington, Madras, India   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
183 I13414  WHITE  Alice Maud  1 Jun 1891  Islington, London   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
184 I13413  WHITE  George Thomas  13 Oct 1888  India   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
185 I13412  WHITE  Frederick George  4 Nov 1886  India   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
186 I13421  DAVIS  Alfred  1888/9  Pentonville, London   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
187 I13423  DAVIS  Maud Annie  1910/1  Islington District, London   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
188 I20516  COKER  John  1881  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
189 I20514  COKER  Edith Elizabeth  1877/8  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
190 I20513  COKER  Emma Alice  1867/8  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
191 I20512  RAYNER  Frances Elizabeth  1845/6  Mucking, Essex   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
192 I20518  COKER  Ada  1885  Orsett, Essex   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Enever14 
193 I29288  WHITE  Frances Julia  18 Jul 1883    2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
194 I29286  WHITE  Louisa  27 Jun 1880  Madras, India   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
195 I29287  WHITE  Charles Thomas  15 Sep 1881  Madras, India   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
196 I37897  DAVIS  Louisa Ada  25 Dec 1911  Islington, London   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
197 I37899  HUMPHRIES  Ellen      2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
198 I37898  MILLER  Roderick Ogg  4 Jul 1907  Holborn District, London   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
199 I37900  MILLER  Frederick      2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
200 I37901  DAVIS  Alice May  1914  Islington District, London   2019-07-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
201 I214  ENNEVER  George  1782  Walcot, Bath, Somerset   2019-07-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
202 I2902  ENNEVER  Male  Abt 1815  Middlesex   2019-07-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
203 I16767  MAGNUS  Jane Julia  1840/1  Holborn, Middlesex   2019-07-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
204 I16770  ENEVER  Lotty Elizabeth  16 Jan 1869  St Giles, Middlesex   2019-07-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
205 I563  ENNEVER  Leonard Frederick  9 Feb 1907  Poplar District, London   2019-07-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
206 I2398  GEMMILL  Thomas  1809/10    2019-07-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
207 I12348  GEMMILL  Andrew Robert  8 Mar 1837    2019-07-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
208 I13407  WHITE  Charles Henry  Abt Jul 1860  St James, Middlesex   2019-07-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
209 I13537  HANNAWAY  Doris Eileen Margaret Rose  9 Nov 1929  Bow, London   2019-07-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
210 I13540  STATHAM  Pauline Janet  1954  Edmonton, London   2019-07-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
211 I27274  PARSONS  Susan Jane  1960  Hemel Hempstead District, Hertfordshire   2019-07-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
212 I27276  CRANE  Ricky Albert  1963  Hemel Hempstead District, Hertfordshire   2019-07-08 00:00:00  Ennever1 
213 I28397  GRANT  Francis Edmund  1866  West Ham, Essex   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
214 I28404  TURNER  Edward  17 Nov 1846  Finchingfield, Essex   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
215 I28412  GRANT  George Thomas  1891  West Ham, Essex   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
216 I37885  TURNER  Robert  1822/3  Finchingfield, Essex   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
217 I37886  FORD  Elizabeth  1827/8  Finchingfield, Essex   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
218 I37887  TURNER  Elizabeth  1849  Finchingfield, Essex   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
219 I37888  TURNER  Sarah  1851/2  Finchingfield, Essex   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
220 I37889  TURNER  William  1856  Finchingfield, Essex   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
221 I37890  TURNER  Joseph  1854  Braintree District, Essex   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
222 I37891  TURNER  Martha  1862  Braintree District, Essex   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
223 I37892  TURNER  Frederick  1859  Finchingfield, Essex   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
224 I37893  FORD  Joseph  1785/6  Finchingfield, Essex   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
225 I37894  UNKNOWN  Charlot  1794/5  Bardfield, Essex   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
226 I37896  CRAWLEY  John      2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
227 I37895  CRAWLEY  Kate Elizabeth  1897/8  Poplar, London   2019-07-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
228 I1017  GRANT  Edmund Francis  4 Jun 1833  Bromley, Middlesex   2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
229 I7100  GAVAN  Bridget  1 May 1871  Batley, Yorkshire   2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
230 I7103  GAVAN  Agnes  1896  Batley, Yorkshire   2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
231 I7108  HILL  Joseph  12 Jul 1908  Dewsbury, Yorkshire   2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
232 I28403  GRANT  Francis Edmund  1887  Canning Town, Essex   2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
233 I28405  WIFFEN  Susan  26 Jan 1847  Finchingfield, Essex   2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
234 I28414  GRANT  Alice Elizabeth  1890  West Ham District, Essex   2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
235 I28416  GRANT  Edward William  1893/4  West Ham District, Essex   2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
236 I37701  WIFFEN  John      2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
237 I37878  BUSSEY  Violet Mary  1 Aug 1887  Poplar, Middlesex   2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
238 I37880  BUSSEY  Harry      2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
239 I37879  GRANT  Francis Edmund  1909  Rochford District, Essex   2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
240 I37882  GRANT  Violet Ellen  7 Apr 1912  Holborn District, London   2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
241 I37881  POPKIN  Louisa      2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
242 I37883  BAKER  Dudley Joseph  1 Dec 1912  Southwark, London   2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
243 I37884  BAKER  Dudley Stuart      2019-07-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
244 I1369  HILL  Joseph  1849  Birkenshaw, Yorkshire   2019-07-03 00:00:00  Ennever1 
245 I3484  HILL  Albert  20 Feb 1871  Drighlington, Yorkshire   2019-07-03 00:00:00  Ennever1 
246 I3483  CLOUGH  Emma  21 Oct 1850  Drighlington, Yorkshire   2019-07-03 00:00:00  Ennever1 
247 I7095  HILL  Annie  1896/7  Soothill, Yorkshire   2019-07-03 00:00:00  Ennever1 
248 I7097  HILL  Albert Edward  Abt Feb 1901  Soothill, Yorkshire   2019-07-03 00:00:00  Ennever1 
249 I7094  HILL  Percy  1892/3  Soothill, Yorkshire   2019-07-03 00:00:00  Ennever1 
250 I37875  MOORE  Charles William      2019-07-03 00:00:00  Ennever1 
251 I37874  MOORE  Miriam  1892/3    2019-07-03 00:00:00  Ennever1 
252 I37876  ROBERTSHAW  Harry  1894/5    2019-07-03 00:00:00  Ennever1 
253 I37877  ROBERTSHAW  Mark      2019-07-03 00:00:00  Ennever1 
254 I6591  TADMAN  Florence Ann  4 Mar 1900  13 Martha Street, St George in the East, London   2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever2 
255 I2977  THOMPSON  John  13 Aug 1818    2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
256 I15112  CLARK  Amelia Mary  20 Jan 1859  Kelvedon Hatch, Essex   2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
257 I16356  ENEVER  Jane  1875/6  Doddinghurst, Essex   2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
258 I21608  THOMPSON  Joseph  1778/9    2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
259 I35768  CHURCHILL  Frank John  1876/7  Teignmouth, Devon   2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
260 I36353  JONES  George Smith  1862/3    2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
261 I36805  COE  Horace Stanley  13 Oct 1905  Bromley-by-Bow, London   2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
262 I37361  BRIGG  John  Abt 1791  Yorkshire   2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
263 I37587  CLARKE  Peter John  20 Feb 1938  West Ham District, Essex   2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
264 I37863  PRATT  James  1849/50    2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
265 I37865  PRATT  George William  1887  Holloway, Middlesex   2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
266 I37867  PRATT  Daisy Ethel  1893/4  Holloway, Middlesex   2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
267 I37868  PRATT  Edith Emily  1883/4  Holloway, Middlesex   2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
268 I37869  PRATT  unknown      2019-07-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
269 I6274  WILLIAMS  Dorothy Edith Christina  22 Jun 1898  West Norwood, Surrey   2019-07-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
270 I15108  CLARK  Joseph  Abt 1815  Blackmore, Essex   2019-07-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
271 I29686  SMITH  William Webster  1873/4  Braunston Cleves, Daventry, Northamptonshire   2019-07-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
272 I36399  FEWELL  Harry  1879/80  Ingrave, Essex   2019-07-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
273 I37240  WINGOE  Joseph      2019-07-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
274 I37241  BRITTON  John      2019-07-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
275 I37864  PRATT  James      2019-07-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
276 I37866  PRATT  Florence Amelia  1889  Holloway, Middlesex   2019-07-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
277 I15517  ENEVER  Matilda  13 Jan 1837  Kelvedon Hatch, Essex   2019-06-30 00:00:00  Ennever1 
278 I16446  GREENHILL  Edward  1833/4  Childerditch, Essex   2019-06-30 00:00:00  Ennever1 
279 I16448  GREENHILL  Emily Ann  1864  Shenfield, Essex   2019-06-30 00:00:00  Ennever1 
280 I16452  GREENHILL  Charles Henry  Abt May 1860  Shenfield, Essex   2019-06-30 00:00:00  Ennever1 
281 I16478  RATCLIFFE  Bertie  1901  West Ham District, Essex   2019-06-30 00:00:00  Ennever1 
282 I18644  QUILTER  Thomas William  1843/4  Stondon, Essex   2019-06-30 00:00:00  Ennever1 
283 I18645  QUILTER  William      2019-06-30 00:00:00  Ennever1 
284 I21320  CLARK  Samuel      2019-06-30 00:00:00  Ennever1 
285 I37862  UNKNOWN  Mary      2019-06-30 00:00:00  Ennever1 
286 I37861  SARLING  Edward      2019-06-30 00:00:00  Ennever1 
287 I37860  QUILTER  Thomas      2019-06-30 00:00:00  Ennever1 
288 I37859  SARLING  Hannah      2019-06-30 00:00:00  Ennever1 
289 I13874  RIGGLESFORD  George Newman  1838/9  Guestling, Sussex   2019-06-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
290 I37844  JINKS  Sarah May  30 Jun 1893  St Leonards, Sussex   2019-06-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
291 I37848  JINKS  William Newman  1862/3  St Leonards, Sussex   2019-06-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
292 I37849  BANNISTER  Sarah  1861/2  Kentish Town, Middlesex   2019-06-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
293 I37850  JINKS  Frederick Walter  2 Mar 1891  St Leonards, Sussex   2019-06-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
294 I37854  JINKS  Charles Edward  1888  St Leonards, Sussex   2019-06-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
295 I37853  JINKS  Henry John  1886  St Leonards, Sussex   2019-06-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
296 I37852  JINKS  William Arthur  1885  St Leonards, Sussex   2019-06-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
297 I37856  JINKS  Charlotte Edith  1 Aug 1895  St Leonards, Sussex   2019-06-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
298 I37857  JINKS  Louisa Mary  1 Aug 1895  St Leonards, Sussex   2019-06-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
299 I37858  JINKS  Alfred Newman  1896  St Leonards, Sussex   2019-06-29 00:00:00  Ennever1 
300 I9986  RIGGLESFORD  Louisa Kate Newman  1866  Hastings, Sussex   2019-06-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
301 I9988  JAMES  Elsie Annie Edith  1897/8  Wood Green, Middlesex   2019-06-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
302 I9989  JAMES  Louise Emily  1899  Wood Green, Middlesex   2019-06-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
303 I9987  JAMES  Thomas Frederick Cecil  3 Feb 1893  Wood Green, Middlesex   2019-06-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
304 I37845  JAMES  Lily Amelia  1901  Hornsey, Middlesex   2019-06-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
305 I37846  JAMES  George Herbert  1896/7  Edmonton District, Middlesex   2019-06-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
306 I37847  JAMES  Arthur Henry  1903  Wood Green, Middlesex   2019-06-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
307 I37851  UNKNOWN  Rose Lillian  6 Mar 1895    2019-06-28 00:00:00  Ennever1 
308 I175  ENNEVER  Eleanor Emmeline  1 Aug 1875  Bermondsey, Surrey   2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
309 I1628  BUTT  Jessie  23 Feb 1879  Earls Court, London   2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
310 I2882  BUTT  Rosie Elizabeth  21 Feb 1912  Fulham District, London   2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
311 I4543  BUTT  Henry George  10 May 1915  Fulham District, London   2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
312 I9631  BUTT  Colin B  1945  Surrey NE District, Surrey   2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
313 I9633  HODGSON  Brenda  1949  Edmonton District, Middlesex   2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
314 I9639  BUTT  Florence Eveline  19 Jan 1908  Fulham, Middlesex   2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
315 I37837  SCOTT  Silas Walter  27 Dec 1910  West Ham District, Essex   2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
316 I37836  RICHARDS  Derek John  2 Dec 1936  Hendon District, Middlesex   2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
317 I37835  RICHARDS  John  26 Jun 1901    2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
318 I37838  SCOTT  Silas  1856/7  Tiptree, Essex   2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
319 I37839  HUGHES  Esther  1870/1  Bayswater, Middlesex   2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
320 I37840  SCOTT  Edward  1887/8  Stratford, Essex   2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
321 I37841  DAY  Harriet  1858/9    2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
322 I37843  DAY  Samuel      2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
323 I37842  SCOTT  William      2019-06-27 00:00:00  Ennever1 
324 I1629  BUTT  Frederick James  1846/7  Chalford, Gloucestershire   2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
325 I1869  CURRIE  Amelia  1846/7  Camden Town, Middlesex   2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
326 I5926  BUTT  John W  6 Apr 1919  Fulham District, London   2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
327 I6606  BUTT  Ellen Emmeline  4 Sep 1913  Fulham District, London   2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
328 I9628  GARNER  Irene Mary  1919  Fulham District, London   2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
329 I9630  BUTT  Judith May  1941  Hendon District, Middlesex   2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
330 I9632  HILL  Alan      2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
331 I12587  BUTT  James Bertie  10 Jan 1910  Fulham District, London   2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
332 I37830  GARNER  Albert Ebenezer      2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
333 I37829  GARNER  William Bernard  1888/9    2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
334 I37828  JEFFRIES  Ada Ellen  1890/1    2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
335 I37831  JEFFRIES  Charles Edward      2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
336 I37833  HODGSON  Ronald Francis  1916    2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
337 I37834  NEWMAN  Kathleen Alice  1924    2019-06-26 00:00:00  Ennever1 
338 I579  ENNEVER  Arthur John  1918  Rochford District, Essex   2019-06-25 00:00:00  Ennever1 
339 I10981  BATCHELOR  Grace  25 Apr 1918    2019-06-25 00:00:00  Ennever1 
340 I28396  WHITE  George Thomas  1863/4  West Ham, Essex   2019-06-25 00:00:00  Ennever1 
341 I37687  GRANT  Clarissa  6 Dec 1904  East Ham, Essex   2019-06-25 00:00:00  Ennever1 
342 I37823  CHAMBERS  Laurence Ottiwell  Abt Nov 1902  Fulham District, London   2019-06-25 00:00:00  Ennever1 
343 I37825  LIDINGTON  Florence Mary  1868/9    2019-06-25 00:00:00  Ennever1 
344 I37824  CHAMBERS  Robert Ottiwell  1864/5    2019-06-25 00:00:00  Ennever1 
345 I37826  CHAMBERS  Robert Ottiwell      2019-06-25 00:00:00  Ennever1 
346 I37827  LIDINGTON  Herbert      2019-06-25 00:00:00  Ennever1 
347 I37822  CHANNER  Alice  1881    2019-06-20 00:00:00  Ennever4 
348 I37821  LEWIS  Henry  1886    2019-06-20 00:00:00  Ennever4 
349 I37820  UNKNOWN  unknown      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
350 I37819  UNKNOWN  unknown      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
351 I37818  SIMPSON  unknown      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
352 I37817  SIMPSON  unknown      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
353 I37816  SIMPSON  unknown      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
354 I37815  SIMPSON  unknown      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
355 I37814  SIMPSON  unknown      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
356 I37813  PARCHMENT  Linette  1920    2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
357 I37812  VASSALL  Hubert Nathaniel  1916    2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
358 I37811  VASSALL  unknown      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
359 I37810  SIMPSON  unknown      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
360 I37809  SIMPSON  unknown      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
361 I37808  SIMPSON  unknown      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
362 I37807  SIMPSON  unknown      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
363 I37806  SIMPSON  JoVaughn      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
364 I37805  SIMPSON  Shalice      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
365 I37804  UNKNOWN  Geraldine      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
366 I37803  WELCH  unknown      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
367 I37802  UNKNOWN  Elaine      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
368 I37801  SIMPSON  Genieve      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
369 I37800  SIMPSON  Olivia      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
370 I37799  WELCH  Muriel      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
371 I37798  UNKNOWN  Eliza      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
372 I37797  SIMPSON  Barrington  1974  Wolverhampton District, Staffordshire   2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
373 I37796  SIMPSON  Wayne Golbert  12 Jun 1972  Wolverhampton District, Staffordshire   2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
374 I37795  RICKETTS  Pearline Lylieth  6 Jul 1949  Content, St Catherine, Jamaica   2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
375 I37794  SIMPSON  Orrain G      2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever4 
376 I6891  LAWSON  Dorothy Pearl  8 Jul 1913  Alberta, Canada   2019-06-19 00:00:00  Ennever1 
377 I37793  DAWES  Deanna Anita Z  1980  Bath District, Somerset   2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
378 I37792  BRAIN  Kay Annette  28 Jun 1961  Bristol District, Gloucestershire   2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
379 I37791  WRIGHT  unknown      2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
380 I37790  WRIGHT  unknown      2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
381 I37789  WRIGHT  Anita Hyacinth  27 Mar 1971  Wolverhampton, Staffordshire   2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
382 I37788  SENIOR  Lillian Louise  1915    2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
383 I37787  WRIGHT  Osbourne Leslie  1917    2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
384 I37786  WRIGHT  unknown      2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
385 I37785  SIMPSON  Lyneve Victoria  28 Aug 1949  St Elizabeth, Jamaica   2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
386 I37784  DAWES  Donald D      2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
387 I37783  FACRY  Ellen      2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
388 I37782  SIMPSON  Charles      2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
389 I37781  SIMPSON  Esther Maria  7 Apr 1899  Malvern, St Elizabeth, Jamaica   2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
390 I37780  SIMPSON  Julia  1954/5    2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
391 I37779  GRANT  Emily Matilda  8 Apr 1892  Sandy Bay, Hanover, Jamaica   2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
392 I37778  DAWES  Herman      2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
393 I37777  DAWES  unknown      2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
394 I37776  SIMPSON  Carmen      2019-06-18 00:00:00  Ennever4 
395 I37775  BENNETT  Miriam  20 Oct 1942  Newcombe Valley, St Elizabeth, Jamaica   2019-06-13 00:00:00  Ennever4 
396 I37774  SIMPSON  Lenworth C      2019-06-13 00:00:00  Ennever4 
397 I37773  SIMPSON  unknown      2019-06-13 00:00:00  Ennever4 
398 I37772  SIMPSON  unknown      2019-06-13 00:00:00  Ennever4 
399 I37771  ROWE  David      2019-06-13 00:00:00  Ennever4 
400 I5320  WRIGHT  James  7 Nov 1860  Pancras, London   2019-06-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
401 I5339  BARRETT  Joseph  1821/2  Westminster, Middlesex   2019-06-13 00:00:00  Ennever1 
402 I7677  SIMPSON  Henry Emmanuel  1863/4  St Elizabeth, Jamaica   2019-06-13 00:00:00  Ennever4 
403 I37770  ROWE  Victor  1903/4    2019-06-13 00:00:00  Ennever4 
404 I37769  SIMPSON  Lilian  1911/2    2019-06-13 00:00:00  Ennever4 
405 I8146  ENEVER  Theophilus Archimedes  3 Nov 1870  Oxford, Cornwall, St Elizabeth, Jamaica   2019-06-13 00:00:00  Ennever4 
406 I8328  ENNEVER  Julia  17 Aug 1892  Bigwoods, Westmoreland, Jamaica   2019-06-13 00:00:00  Ennever4 
407 I7685  ENNEVER  Allan Featherstone  6 Feb 1880  Mandeville, Manchester, Jamaica   2019-06-12 00:00:00  Ennever4 
408 I37768  UNKNOWN  Zelda      2019-06-12 00:00:00  Ennever4 
409 I37767  SIMPSON  Roy Lorenzo  29 Oct 1935  Potsdam, St Elizabeth, Jamaica   2019-06-12 00:00:00  Ennever4 
410 I37766  LEWIS  Clare Burnella  6 Apr 1908  St Elizabeth, Jamaica   2019-06-12 00:00:00  Ennever4 
411 I37765  SIMPSON  Henry Joseph  24 Dec 1899  Potsdam, St Elizabeth, Jamaica   2019-06-12 00:00:00  Ennever4 
412 I37764  SIMPSON  George Joseph  6 Nov 1898  Potsdam, St Elizabeth, Jamaica   2019-06-12 00:00:00  Ennever4 
413 I36682  SIMPSON  Harold Theodore  10 Nov 1904  Potsdam, St Elizabeth, Jamaica   2019-06-12 00:00:00  Ennever4 
414 I36677  SIMPSON  Edith Ambrozine  13 Apr 1894  Potsdam, St Elizabeth, Jamaica   2019-06-12 00:00:00  Ennever4 
415 I36676  SIMPSON  Hubert Benjamin Adolphus  23 Jun 1896  Rosehall, St Elizabeth, Jamaica   2019-06-12 00:00:00  Ennever4 
416 I36938  MANSON  William      2019-06-11 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
417 I36937  TICKNER  George  24 Apr 1811  Lyndhurst, Hampshire   2019-06-11 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
418 I36921  TICKNER  William George  1875/6  Jarrow, Durham   2019-06-11 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
419 I36920  MANSON  Catherine  1842/3  Scotland   2019-06-11 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
420 I36919  TICKNER  Charles  1838/9  Northwood, Isle of Wight, Hampshire   2019-06-11 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
421 I7680  SINCLAIR  Caroline  1824/5    2019-06-11 00:00:00  Ennever4 
422 I7679  BEAUMONT  George      2019-06-11 00:00:00  Ennever4 
423 I7674  ENEVER  Herman Emmanuel  25 Aug 1863  Oxfordshire, St Elizabeth, Jamaica   2019-06-11 00:00:00  Ennever4 
424 I37763  JAMES  Ethel Mildred  1878    2019-06-11 00:00:00  Ennever4 
425 I37762  BEAUMONT  Magnus Zephanel  27 Feb 1869    2019-06-11 00:00:00  Ennever4 
426 I15814  LORD  Franklin Andrew  1898  Mitta Mitta, Victoria, Australia   2019-06-11 00:00:00  Ennever1 
427 I8141  MILES  James Albert  1899/1900    2019-06-11 00:00:00  Ennever4 
428 I37483  CONSTABLE  Herbert Edward  1914  Cambridge District, Cambridgeshire   2019-06-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
429 I37753  CONSTABLE  Frederick Percy  3 Sep 1884  Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire   2019-06-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
430 I37755  COOK  Clementina  18 Sep 1863    2019-06-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
431 I37754  FOULGER  Lucy May  19 May 1889  Ipswich , Suffolk   2019-06-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
432 I37757  FOULGER  Wade  1819/20    2019-06-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
433 I37756  FOULGER  Frank  24 Feb 1858    2019-06-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
434 I37759  CONSTABLE  Frederick  1911  Cambridge District, Cambridgeshire   2019-06-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
435 I37758  HARVEY  Sarah Ann      2019-06-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
436 I37760  CONSTABLE  Matthew      2019-06-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
437 I37761  ELLIS  Mary Ann      2019-06-10 00:00:00  Ennever1 
438 I81  ENNEVER  Violet Mildred  28 Apr 1886  Bromley, Middlesex   2019-06-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
439 I752  LOWE  Frederick John  21 Jul 1883  Stratford, Essex   2019-06-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
440 I2604  LOWE  Florence Mabel  28 Nov 1913  West Ham District, Essex   2019-06-09 00:00:00  Ennever1 
441 I37752  MASON  Leonard      2019-06-09 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
442 I36658  MASON  Terence  1939/40    2019-06-09 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
443 I36579  NEWTON  Stanley  28 Jan 1912  Leeds, Yorkshire   2019-06-09 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
444 I36578  NEWTON  Lorraine  11 Oct 1939  Leeds District, Yorkshire   2019-06-09 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
445 I18087  ENEVER  William  Abt 1929    2019-06-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
446 I18086  ENEVER  Isabel  25 Feb 1927  Toronto, Ontario, Canada   2019-06-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
447 I23083  GERMIQUET  John Henry  22 Jun 1924  Leask, Saskatchewan, Canada   2019-06-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
448 I37748  UNKNOWN  Evelyn      2019-06-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
449 I37750  MONTONE  Dominico      2019-06-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
450 I37749  MONTONE  Dominico  22 Sep 1901  Toronto, York County, Ontario, Canada   2019-06-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
451 I37751  MCGILL  Mary      2019-06-06 00:00:00  Ennever1 
452 I17321  ENEVER  Percifull James  Sep 1886  Birling, Kent   2019-06-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
453 I17348  DAY  Caroline  29 Oct 1908  Toronto, Ontario, Canada   2019-06-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
454 I37738  DAY  Edward Alfred  25 Dec 1877  Little Ilford, Essex   2019-06-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
455 I37739  MOSS  Caroline Maria  1880  Little Ilford, Essex   2019-06-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
456 I37740  DAY  Charlotte Elizabeth  13 Mar 1922  York Township, York South, Ontario, Canada   2019-06-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
457 I37741  WILSON  Francis Woodward  1883  Ontario, Canada   2019-06-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
458 I37742  JOYCE  Christina  1884  Armagh, Ireland   2019-06-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
459 I37743  SMITH  Norman Alfred  15 Jan 1920  York Township, York South, Ontario, Canada   2019-06-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
460 I37745  SMITH  unknown      2019-06-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
461 I37744  SMITH  Ken      2019-06-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
462 I37747  ENEVER  Baby  8 Feb 1933  2 Napier Street, Toronto, York County, Ontario, Canada   2019-06-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
463 I37746  SMITH  unknown      2019-06-05 00:00:00  Ennever1 
464 I15077  ENEVER  Frederick Francis  22 Apr 1846  Mark Lane, City of London   2019-06-04 00:00:00  Ennever1 
465 I16597  BRAGGENS  Agnes      2019-06-03 00:00:00  Ennever1 
466 I19783  GROUT  Clifford Archer  29 Sep 1903  Loughton, Essex   2019-06-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
467 I19784  GROUT  Reginald George  23 Aug 1910  Loughton, Essex   2019-06-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
468 I19793  GROUT  Mary Ann Susannah  1879/80  West Ham, Essex   2019-06-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
469 I37737  WRIGHT  Mabel  16 May 1906    2019-06-02 00:00:00  Ennever1 
470 I1533  LYNCH  Alfred Charles  1857  St Pancras, Middlesex   2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
471 I10634  WHEATLEY  Arthur  Abt Feb 1881  Ilkeston, Derbyshire   2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
472 I37283  DURO  Joseph Edwin  1889  Ilkeston District, Derbyshire   2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
473 I37293  DURO  Eric  5 Aug 1896  Ilkeston, Derbyshire   2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
474 I37304  ROBINSON  Florence Hannah  1894  Basford District, Nottinghamshire   2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
475 I37722  ROBERTS        2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
476 I37721  DURO  Haydn  17 Aug 1921  Basford District, Nottinghamshire   2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
477 I37725  DURO  Eric  24 Jul 1928  Pennsylvania, USA   2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
478 I37724  DURO  Richard  1926/7  Pennsylvania, USA   2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
479 I37723  DURO  Raymond Eric  29 Dec 1924  Pennsylvania, USA   2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
480 I37727  DURO  Elda Mae  1934/5  Pennsylvania, USA   2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
481 I37726  DURO  Gladys  1932/3  Pennsylvania, USA   2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
482 I37729  TETLOW  Alva      2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
483 I37728  TETLOW  Alverda  16 Feb 1924  Sebring, Ohio, USA   2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
484 I37731  LUDLAM  Margery      2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
485 I37730  HARMON  Alfaretta      2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
486 I37732  DURO  Jeffrey      2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
487 I37735  NAQUIN  Maurene      2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
488 I37734  MAY  Albert      2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
489 I37733  MAY  unknown      2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
490 I37736  DURO  Norman Eric  1919/20  Basford District, Nottinghamshire   2019-06-01 00:00:00  Ennever1 
491 I82  ENNEVER  Beatrice  18 Dec 1887  Bromley, London   2019-05-31 00:00:00  Ennever1 
492 I351  BARKER  Jane  1816/7  Abbotts Roding, Essex   2019-05-31 00:00:00  Ennever1 
493 I1876  WALKER  Irene Grace  Abt Nov 1911  West Ham District, Essex   2019-05-31 00:00:00  Ennever1 
494 I37711  UNKNOWN  Sarah      2019-05-31 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
495 I37710  TICKNER  James      2019-05-31 00:00:00  MatthewsNewton 
496 I12604  LOWE  Frederick Charles  1909/10  West Ham, Essex   2019-05-31 00:00:00  Ennever1 
497 I18619  TAYLOR  Amelia  1852/3  Plaistow, Essex   2019-05-31 00:00:00  Ennever1 
498 I22382  LAKE  John  1905  Ilford, Essex   2019-05-31 00:00:00  Ennever1 
499 I22381  LAKE  Thomas  1900  Ilford, Essex   2019-05-31 00:00:00  Ennever1 
500 I22383  LAKE  Rose  1908  Ilford, Essex   2019-05-31 00:00:00  Ennever1 


1 2 3 4 Next»

Copyright © Barry Ennever 2006-2019. All rights reserved. Information provided for personal use only (click here for terms of use/privacy policy).
Site powered by TNG, hosted by SiteGround.  See home page for site update information.