Search
Last name:
First name:
Ennever & Enever family history & ancestry. Click here to return to the home page WJ Ennever (1869-1947). From the portrait by J Seymour R.A., exhibited in the Royal Academy.

 Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery, Mitta Mitta, Victoria, Australia


Tree:  

Latitude: -36.4923219, Longitude: 147.35830409999994

Notes:
Also known as: St Stephens Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last name, First name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1. ENEVER, Charles   Died:  27 Apr 1912 Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery, Mitta Mitta, Victoria, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I15226 1. Essex Ennevers 
2. ENEVER, Joseph Roy   bur. 15 Oct 1919 Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery, Mitta Mitta, Victoria, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I15229 1. Essex Ennevers 
3. ENEVER, Robert Archer   Died:  4 Nov 1937 Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery, Mitta Mitta, Victoria, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I14350 1. Essex Ennevers 
4. ENNEVER, Robert   bur. 1898 Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery, Mitta Mitta, Victoria, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I14291 1. Essex Ennevers 
Copyright © Barry Ennever 2006-2017. All rights reserved. Information provided for personal use only (click here for terms of use/privacy policy).
Site powered by TNG, hosted by TSO.  See home page for site update information.