Search
Last name:
First name:
Ennever & Enever family history & ancestry. Click here to return to the home page WJ Ennever (1869-1947). From the portrait by J Seymour R.A., exhibited in the Royal Academy.

Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery, Mitta Mitta, Victoria, Australia

Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery, Mitta Mitta, Victoria, Australia



 



Tree: 1. Essex Ennevers
OpenStreetMap

Latitude: -36.5500000, Longitude: 147.3833333


View

Places
Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery
Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery
Also known as: St Stephens Cemetery
Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery
Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery
Also known as: St Stephens Cemetery

Cemeteries

   Name   Location 
1.Mitta Mitta Anglican CemeteryVictoria, Australia

Buried

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last name, First name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 ENEVER, Charles  Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery, Mitta Mitta, Victoria, Australia I15226
2 ENEVER, Joseph Roy  15 Oct 1919Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery, Mitta Mitta, Victoria, Australia I15229
3 ENEVER, Robert Archer  Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery, Mitta Mitta, Victoria, Australia I14350
4 ENNEVER, Robert  1898Mitta Mitta Anglican Cemetery, Mitta Mitta, Victoria, Australia I14291

Living

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last name, First name(s)    Living    Person ID 
1 ENEVER, Laurence John   I15670
Copyright © Barry Ennever 2006-2017. All rights reserved. Information provided for personal use only (click here for terms of use/privacy policy).
Site powered by TNG, hosted by TSO.  See home page for site update information.